Official time table 2017 published

Official timetable (published 5.6, 8:00 am) 

 

Friday 09.06.17    
Lahti Stadion    
       
11:00 B11 4 x 60m H  
  G14 polevault, fin  
  G15 polevault, fin  
11:10 G11 4 x 60m H  
11:30 B10 longjump, kars 1 group
  G10 longjump, kars 2 groups
  B11 shotput, fin  
  B9 4 x 50m  
11:40 G9 4 x 50m  
11:55 B13 4 x 100m    
12:10 G13 4 x 100m    
12:30 W17 discus, fin  
  M17 discus, fin  
  W17  highjump, fin  
12:35 B15 4 x 100m    
12:45 B11 4 x 100m    
12:50 M17 triplejump, fin  
  B9 longjump, kars  
13:00 G11 4 x 100m    
13:20 G15 4 x 100m    
13:50 G13 4 x 60m H  
14:00 B14 polevault, fin  
  B15 polevault, fin  
14:10 B13 4 x 60m H  
  G13 shotput fin  
14:25 G11 4 x 600m  
14:30 G9 longjump, kars 2 groups
14:40 B13 4 x 600m  
14:50 B12 highjump, fin  
14:55 B11 4 x 600m  
15:00 G11 longjump, kars 2 groups
15:10 G13 4 x 600m  
15:25 G15 4 x 800m  
  B15 4 x 800m  
15:30 G12 discus, fin  
15:40 B9 4 x 400m  
15:55 G9 4 x 400m  
16:15 M17 110m H ae   
16:30 W17 100m H ae  
17:20 B15 4 x 80m H  
17:30 G15 4 x 80m H  
17:50 W17 100m H fin  
18:25 M17 110m H fin  
       
       
Saturday 10.06.17    
Radiohill court    
       
9:30 B9,10,11  1000m racewalk  
  B14 hammerthrow fin  
9:45 G9,10,11  1000m racewalk  
9:55 B10 javelin fin  
10:00 G/B14,15    3000m racewalk   
10:15 G9 longjump fin  
  G14 hammerthrow fin  
10:25 G/B12,13    2000m racewalk   
10:30 G11 shotput fin  
10:50 B9 40m ae  
11:20 G9 40m ae  
  B10 longjump fin  
11:25 G12 javelin fin  
11:35 B13 hammerthrow fin  
11:55 G10 60m ae  
12:25 B9 longjump fin  
12:30 B10 60m ae  
12:50 B11 60m ae  
13:00 G13 hammerthrow fin  
13:05 B12 javelin fin  
13:10 G11 60m ae  
13:30 G10 longjump fin  
13:55 G12 60m ae  
14:30 B12 60m ae  
       
       
Saturday 10.06.17    
Lahti Stadion    
       
10:30 B15 100m ae  
10:50 B14 100m ae  
11:00 W17 triplejump fin  
11:10 G15 100m ae  
11:30 M17 highjump fin  
11:45 B15 shotput  
12:00 G14 100m ae  
12:50 W17 100m ae  
13:10 G15 discus fin  
13:30 M17 100m ae  
13:45 B13 highjump fin  
14:00 B15 100m A+B fin  
14:10 B14 100m A+B fin  
14:20 G14 100m A+B fin  
14:30 G15 100m A+B fin  
14:40 W17 100m A+B fin  
14:50 M17 100m A+B fin  
15:00 G14 longjump kars  2 groups
15:05 B13 60m ae  
15:15 B11 highjump fin  
15:20 W17 shotput fin  
15:25 G13 60m ae  
16:20 G11 60m A+B fin  
16:30 G10 60m A+B fin  
  B12 longjump kars 2 groups
16:40 G9 40m A+B fin  
16:50 B9 40m A+B fin  
17:00 B10 60m A+B fin  
  G11 longjump fin  
17:10 M17 shotput fin  
  B11 60m A+B fin  
17:20 B13 60m A+B fin  
17:30 G12 60m A+B fin  
17:40 G13 60m A+B fin  
17:45 B11 longjump kars  
17:50 B12 60m A+B fin  
18:05 G15 300m fin  
18:30 G14 300m fin  
  B13 shotput fin  
  G12 longjump kars 2 groups
19:00 B14 300m fin  
19:15 G13 longjump kars 2 groups
19:20 B15 300m fin  
19:35 W17 300m fin  
20:10 M17 300m fin  
       
       
Sunday 11.06.17    
Lahti Stadion    
       
9:30 G12 60m H ae  
  B10 shotput fin  
  G14 javelin fin  
  B15 highjump fin  
  G15 triplejump fin  
10:00 G13 60m H ae  
10:30 G11 highjump fin  
10:35 B13 60m H ae  
10:45 G12 longjump fin  
10:50 B12 60m H ae  
11:00 G9 shotput fin  
11:10 G14 80m H ae  
  G10 javelin fin  
11:20 B13 longjump fin  
  G13 highjump fin  
11:35 G15 80m H ae  
11:50 B12 longjump fin  
12:00 B14 100m H ae  
12:10 B15 100m H ae  
12:30 B11 1000m fin  
  G15 shotput fin  
  B14 javelin fin  
12:45 G12 1000m fin  
13:00 B12 1000m fin  
13:05 B15 triplejump fin  
  B11 longjump fin  
13:10 G10 1000m fin  
13:25 G11 1000m fin  
13:40 B10 1000m fin  
  B12 discus fin  
  G12 highjump fin  
13:55 B13 1000m fin  
14:00 G11 javelin fin  
14:05 G13 1000m fin  
  G10 shotput fin  
14:20 B14 longjump fin  
14:25 G9 600m fin  
14:40 B9 600m fin  
  G13 longjump fin  
14:55 G15 800m fin  
15:10 G14 800m fin  
15:15 B9 shotput fin  
15:20 G15 highjump fin  
15:25 M17 800m fin  
15:35 W17 800m fin  
15:45 B15 800m fin  
  G14 longjump fin  
15:55 B14 800m fin  
16:00 B11 javelin fin  
16:20 B12 60m H fin  
  B15 discus fin  
16:25 G12 60m H fin  
16:30 B13 60m H fin  
16:35 G13 60m H fin  
16:55 B14 100m H fin  
17:00 B15 100m H fin  
17:15 G14 80m H fin  
17:20 G15 80m H fin